Deelnemers

Professional Latin

Brankaert Maarten & Brankaert Samantha (Netherlands)

Gellai Tamas & Vorobchenko Darya (Hungary)

Oladyshkin Sergey & Weber Anastasia (Germany)

Santos Filipe & Pilipenko Elena (Portugal)

Schabon Angelo & Schoenmakers Leen (Belgium)

Serre Dimitri & Romanova Anna (Germany)

Wagner Tobias & Shabalina Elena (Germany)

 

Professional Latin Showdance

Oladyshkin Sergey & Weber Anastasia (Germany)

Schabon Angelo & Schoenmakers Leen (Belgium)

Serre Dimitri & Romanova Anna (Germany)

 

Professional Ballroom

Josse Michel & Marechal Céline (Belgium)

Khuzhayarov Max & Savinkova Natalia (Lithuania)

Lagaet Patrick & De Bel Hilde (Belgium)

Stoborov Dmitrii & Krysanova Ekaterina (Russia)

Vandevelde Arend & André Sandrine (Belgium)

 

Professional Ballroom Showdance

Stoborov Dmitrii & Krysanova Ekaterina (Russia)

Khuzhayarov Max & Savinkova Natalia (Lithuania)

 

Ballroom Pre-Amateur -30

Criel Jonas & Servaes Lynn

De Groot Mike & Lauwereys Karen

Zwierzynski Yanis & Ordace Andreea

 

Ballroom Pre-Amateur +30

Beloussov Iouri & Belousova Irina

Bonnarens Bart & Uyttendaele Sarra

Das Peter & Daenen Suzy

De Saeger Pieter & Moorkens Ann

Fiévez Benoit & Bentz Yasmin

Paquet Frederic & Paquet Marie-pierre

Van Aelst Kristiaan & Haesendonckx Danielle

Villani Ermanno & De Bruyn Ann

Wijnendaele Guy & Voet Els

 

Ballroom Amateur -30

Bungeneers Allan & Vandersmissen Delphine

Claeys Wout & De Smedt Anke

De Schepper Tom & Suykerbuyk Laura

Pokasanew Igor & Caspers Sandra

 

Ballroom Amateur +30

Beloussov Iouri & Belousova Irina

Bonnarens Bart & Uyttendaele Sarra

Campforts Jurgen & Lazoen Ann

Das Peter & Daenen Suzy

Heesterbeek Peter & Heesterbeek Marjo

Masset  Filip & Masset Myriam

Verstraeten Luc & Van Havere Chris

 

Ballroom Masterclass

De Roo Bert &  Sterck Silke

Hector Peter & Vos Annouk

Jacobs Dimitri & Quatretemps Marjan

Krijger Justin & Van Dijk Lorna

Pokasanew Igor & Caspers Sandra

van den Boom Arno & Hertogs Anne

Willems Kim & Rohart Elly

 

Ballroom Masterclass +30

De Roo Bert &  Sterck Silke

Jude Didier & Van De Merlen Patricia

Morel Gilles & Morel Florence

Pokasanew Igor & Caspers Sandra

Roggeman Thomas & Spaenjers Annik

Rombouts Sven & Verstrepen Kristel

Verlinden Bart & Colebunders Nathalie

Wijnendaele Guy & Wijnendaele Shaary

Witvrouwen Geert & Van De Kerckhof Els

 

Ballroom Masterclass +40

Jude Didier & Van De Merlen Patricia

Morel Gilles & Morel Florence

Remels Bruno & Bruch Sandra

Roggeman Thomas & Spaenjers Annik

Rombouts Sven & Verstrepen Kristel

Tenret Bénédict & Drèze Noëlla

Timmermans Marc & Saenen Marleen

Trigano Philippe & D’hayer Lydie

Van Vooren Danny & Dergeloo Ann

Voorn Eric & Voorn Charlotte

 

Ballroom Masterclass +50

Claeys Ghislain & Van Moerbeke Sonja

Flinois Didier & Flinois Marie Catherine

Fremineur Alain & Pit Charlotte

Heesterbeek Peter & Heesterbeek Marjo

Houben Ruud & Rosseau Chris

Masset  Filip & Masset Myriam

Remels Bruno & Bruch Sandra

Seidel Wilfried & Seidel Annette

Servotte Herwig & Buelens Betty

Timmermans Marc & Saenen Marleen

Trigano Philippe & D’hayer Lydie

Van Breda Marc & Bosmans Anita

Van Daele Wim & Leys Chris

 

Ballroom Masterclass +60

Claeys Ghislain & Van Moerbeke Sonja

Flinois Didier & Flinois Marie Catherine

Ghysels Freddy & Eeckhaut Elsie

Musger Eric & Baldewijns Gudula

Onou Jacques & Lassuy Linda

Seidel Wilfried & Seidel Annette

Smits Augustinus & Vandervorst Josy

Van Daele Wim & Leys Chris

Vanderven Peter & Vanderven Linda

Vandevoorde Herman & Claeys Nicole

Ver Berne Ludo & Van Praag Vera

 

Latin Youth -16

Dewulf Senna & Dewaele Lisa

Van Yck-theunis Philipp & Kultchinova Julia

 

Latin Pre-amateur -30

Blondez Gianni & Van Molle Rani

Bungeneers Allan & Vandersmissen Delphine

Ceusters  Senne & Van Cleynenbreugel Elena

Claeys Wout & De Smedt Anke

De Schepper Tom & Suykerbuyk Laura

Papargyrou Dimitris & Prroni Marsela

Van Loon Jens & Van Thielen Caro

Van Yck-theunis Philipp & Kultchinova Julia

Zwierzynski Yanis & Ordace Andreea

 

Latin Pre-amateur +30

De Saeger Pieter & Moorkens Ann

Ghysels Freddy & Eeckhaut Elsie

 

Latin Amateur -30

Celea Donaat & Vanoppen Daisy

Dewulf Senna & Dewaele Lisa

Iodice Matteo & Cosenza Manuela

Lambert Diederick & Poppe Marleen

Lauwereys Jonas & Bechtel Maëlys

Mias Solon & Gonzalez Gomez Fatima

Papargyrou Dimitris & Prroni Marsela

Pokasanew Igor & Caspers Sandra

Van Genck Filip & Das Karen

 

Latin Amateur +30

Masset  Filip & Masset Myriam

Mias Solon & Gonzalez Gomez Fatima

Thiry Dominique & Curzietti  Patrizia

 

Latin Masterclass

Dell’aria Giuseppe & Perez Lopez Irina

Iodice Matteo & Cosenza Manuela

Pokasanew Igor & Caspers Sandra

Postek Marcin & Slaets Meaghan

Van De Velde Raf & Nys Ite

Van Den Heuvel Dave & Pelsmaekers Inge

Van Hoof Steven & Ramaekers Lara

 

Latin Masterclass +30

Fafara Pawel & Galatova Daniela

Fiévez Benoit & Bentz Yasmin

Pokasanew Igor & Caspers Sandra

Van Hoof Steven & Ramaekers Lara

Vande Kerkhove Wesley & Haesebroek Stefanie

 

Latin Masterclass +40

Beloussov Iouri & Belousova Irina

Genemans Paul & Keulen Mariette

Morel Gilles & Morel Florence

Thiry Dominique & Curzietti  Patrizia

Trigano Philippe & D’hayer Lydie

Vlaeyen Tommy & Vermeersch Natascha

Vlieghe Luc Luc &  Bekaert Severine

 

One-dance Artistic Waltz

Bonnarens Bart & Uyttendaele Sarra

Smits Augustinus & Vandervorst Josy

 

Rising star Argentine tango

Claeys Wout & De Smedt Anke

Pilette Eric & Drappa Rosa

Van Yck-theunis Philipp & Van Yck Alissa

 

Rising star Bachata

Celea Donaat & Vanoppen Daisy

 

Rising star Salsa

Celea Donaat & Vanoppen Daisy

Van Den Berge Martin & Van Den Berge Jessica

 

Rising star Swing

Ghysels Freddy & Eeckhaut Elsie

Romeyns Franky & Romeyns Paulien

Wijnendaele Guy & Wijnendaele Shaary